Yksityistilaisuuksia ei ole mainittu

1992

Tullikamarin klubi

tammikuu

4.1. Marstio ja Maanantai
10.1. Trio Töykeät, One O’Clock Humph
11.1. Easy Meat, Hot Pants, Bullfrogs
12.1. Booba Barnes, Billy Branch, Eddie Shaw, Pepe Ahlqvist
13.1. Puoliklubi
15.1. UK-Subs(GBR)
16.1. Club Dynamo: Spanish Fly, Spearman
17.1. Noitalinna Huraa!
18.1. Don Huonot, E. Sarmo
21.1. Wigwam
22.1. Prestige, Fallen Angel(SWE)
23.1. Dynamo: Rury Raven, Room 100
24.1. Sakari Kuosmanen Twist & Shout yhtyeineen
25.1. Dreadline
28.1. Puoliklubi –tapahtuma
29.1. Veltto Virtanen
30.1. Astro Lanes, Generators, Pojat, Advanced Art
31.1. Dave Lindholm

helmikuu

1.2. Poverty Stinks, Swellheads
4.2. Puoliklubi: Northwind
5.2. Villu Tamme(EST), J.M.K.E. (EST)
6.2. Dynamo: Jelly Roll, Carpedien
7.2. Suurlähettiläät
8.2. 22-pistepirkko
11.2. Puoliklubi: Valse Triste, Manic Toys, Jack Meatbeat & Underground Society
12.2. CMX
13.2. Dynamo: Surfin’ Dead Boys, Little Rock City
14.2. Juliet Jonesin Sydän
15.2. Sir Elwoodin Hiljaiset Värit
18.2. Puoliklubi: Wanna-Bees
19.2. Pekka Pohjola Band
20.2. Nuoret Sankarit: Nypykät, Jivetones, Blue Yodle, Moon
21.-22.2. Levymessut: Bo Diddley(USA) (Pakkahuone&Klubi)
29.2. Johnny Osbourne(JAM), Tony Tuff(JAM)

maaliskuu

3.3. Puoliklubi: Jaska Löytty ystävineen
4.3. Mika Mylläri Quintet
5.-8.3. Filkkarit
10.3. Puoliklubi: Jalla Jalla
12.3. Nuoret Sankarit: Wilma, Eastern Red Beat, One O’Clock, Humph, Kingston Wall
13.3. Sir Mister Tuff, Kelpo Pojat
14.3. Tuomari Nurmio & Hungry Tribal Marching Band
17.3. Puoliklubi: Room 100
19.3. Dynamo: Ike’s Engine, Xirex
20.3. Pohjalla: Problems, Pelle Miljoona
21.3. Silu Seppälän Los Muidos, Barefoot Brothers
24.3. Puoliklubi: Swellheads
25.3. The 69 Eyes, Hybrid Children
27.3. Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung, Törrö ja Sininen Rytmiluu
28.3. Defunkt
31.3. Puoliklubi: Elastic Family

huhtikuu

1.4. Filharmonic Blues Band
2.4. Lester Bowie(USA)
3.4. Kauko Röyhkän Combo
4.4. J. Karjalainen
8.4. Big Band Salsa
9.4. Neljä Ruusua
10.4. Rinneradio, Advanced Art
14.4. Puoliklubi: Veda
15.4. Melrose
16.4. Julkiset Menot, Sad Circles, Mielleyhtymä
17.4. Äimä, Balkanin Juhla
25.4. Kantelettaret, Bullfrogs, Cumulus
28.4. Nylon 66’ers
29.4. Woody Garrett, Doobie Twister
30.4. Elastic Family, Nylon 66’ers, Motelli Skronkle

toukokuu

1.5. One O’clock Humph, Lucky Jammers
2.5. Häiriköt, Heppihirviö
5.5. Puoliklubi: Pretoria
6.5. Dethrone –levyjulkkarit
7.5. Dynamo: One Blood, Dark Passage, Sad Circle
8.5. Metuja, Mixed Up Kids
9.5. Q-Stone, Big Jim’s Beer Belly
12.5. Puoliklubi: Karhukopla, Brown Stones
13.5. Soulville, Harley Bros., Motown Band(Pakkahuone&Klubi)
14.5. Dynamo: Caricatyre, Daster, The Blessed
15.5. Freak Circus: Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung, Four Wheel Drive
16.5. Freak Circus: Jolly B. Goode, Blue Yodle, Bullfrogs
19.5. Puoliklubi: Tiistaimitävaan, Hattutehdas, Eastern Red Beat
20.5. Havana Black
21.5. Dynamo: Teurastamo 5, Julkiset Menot, Skipp
22.5. Shadowplay
23.5. Topmost
26.5. Puoliklubi: Lowdown Shakin’ Chills, Runner 6
27.5. 22-Pistepirkko(Haapio)
28.5. Dynamo: Isabel’s Pain, Going Public
29.5. Ne Luumäet, Room 100
30.5. The Skylarks

kesäkuu

1.6. Mystic Revealers(JAM)
3.6. Julma Kumma, Karhukopla
4.6. Miljoonasade
5.6. Pojat, Sami ja Lautamiehet, Country Dicks
6.6. Suurlähettiläät
10.6. Casino Steel & Cry Babies, Nightingales
11.6. Juice Leskinen Etc.
12.6. Ragga Twins(GBR)
13.6. Wilma
17.6. Dr. Gunni(ICL)
24.6. Pullopojat
30.6. Dave Lindholm & Scrmeaming Thunders

heinäkuu

3.7. Dreadline
4.7. Darkland Records 5v: Two Witches–levyjulkkarit
8.7. Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung
11.7. Sir Elwoodin Hiljaiset Värit
15.7. Shuffle Demons
17.7. Moogetmoogs, Frogley
18.7. Millions of Dead Cops(USA), Vicious Fishes(NOR), Moold For Breakfast
22.7. Culture(JAM)
24.7. Happy Ever After
25.7. Chicken Pot Pie, Eastern Dead Beat, Jim’s Gym, Burma Shave
29.7. Motelli Skronkle
31.7. Vandaalit

elokuu

1.8. Elastic Family
5.8. Dynamo: Ageness
6.8. Hasse Walli, Asamaan
7.8. Klamydia, Utsuri Horror Show
8.8. Mikko Kuustonen Trio
11.8-16.8. Teatterikesä: mm. Motelli Skronkle, Frogley
19.8. Dynamo: Light-Minded, Paradocs(GER)
21.8. Kaivo Team
22.8. Don Huonot
26.8. Inner Circle(JAM)
29.8. Veeti And the Velvets

syyskuu

1.9. Puoliklubi: Kelpo Pojat
2.9. Radiopuhelimet
3.9. Dynamo: Näppärä Kone, Noitarepo Ruth
4.9. Horsepower
5.9. Rock SM-jalkapallo: Jeesus, Jorma, Johnny-Blue, Sir Mr. Tuf
9.9. Lowdown Shakin’ Chills, Heppihirviö
10.9. Dynamo: Far Arden, Electric Sausage
11.9. Rockers (Pelle ja Tumppi)
12.9. Taju
15.9. Puoliklubi: Kumikameli
16.9. Banglajazz: Trio Töykeät, Eija Ahvo, Ulla Tapaninen, Severi Pyysalo & Front, Sakari Kuosmanen, M.A.Numminen
17.9. Thatcer On Acid(GBR), Alice In Donut(USA)
18.9. Coolsheiks
22.9. Puoliklubi: Raili Eronen & The Twangers
23.9. Irkkufestarit: Dervish(IRL)
24.9. Dynamo: SIM, Machine Gun McBeth
25.9. Irkkufestarit: De Dannan, Jim MacCarthy, Ruby Tuesday
26.9. Irkkufestarit: The Chanting House, Darthan
29.9. Puoliklubi: Santtu Karhu & Talvisovat
30.9. Woody Garrett & Doobie Twisters

lokakuu

1.10. Dynamo: Saunabad
3.10. Mikko Kuustonen
6.10. Puoliklubi: Kissojen Taivas
7.10. The Godfathers(GBR)
8.10. Dynamo: Brownstones, 5.15.
9.10. Her Personal Pain(DNK) (Klubi&Pakkahuone)
10.10. Levymessut: Barefoot Brothers, Angelin Tytöt, Rhythm Hogs(Klubi&Pakkahuone)
  Musiikki ja media: Don Huonot, Wilma, Kingston Wall
11.10 Levymessut: Sir Elwoodin Hiljaiset Värit, Mikko Perkoila, Pojat
13.10. Puoliklubi
14.10. Fishfaces, Wolfmen
15.10. Dynamo: Flounder, Puhelinkoppi, Ziggy’s Pump
16.10. Myra Melford(USA)
17.10. CMX
20.10. Puoliklubi: Isebel’s Pain
21.10. Edward Wesalan Sound & Fury
22.10. Dynamo: Jukka Törmä & Neliveto, Housubaari
23.10. Ali ja Rosvot, Tiistaimitävaan
24.10. Topi Sorsakoski, Eino Grön, Nääsboys(klubi ja pakkahuone)
27.10. Puoliklubi: Going Public, Napolin Paroonit
28.10. Barefoot Brothers –levyjulkkarit
29.10. Dynamo: Jim’s Gym
30.10. Tampere Jazz Happening: Krakatau
31.10. Tampere Jazz Happening: Christy Doran

marraskuu

1.11. Tampere Jazz Happening: Jazz Passangers
3.11. Puoliklubi: Mana Mana
4.11. Werner Bros.
5.11. Nils Lofgren(USA)
6.11. The Balls
7.11. Poverty Stinks, Swellheads
9.11. Antirasismi-ilta
10.11. Musiikkipitoinen Kroatia-ilta
11.11. Bird’s Eggs
12.11. Dynamo: Hollannin Kukat
13.11. Dave Lindholm (Haapio)
14.11. 22-Pistepirkko
17.11. Puoliklubi: Pojat
18.11. Maroon Town(GBR), Jing & Jangsters
19.11. Dynamo: Soul Roll, Yellow Mellow, Donkies
20.11. Electric Peggy Sue And The Revolutionists From Mars, Cretins
21.11. Control plays Clash
24.11. Puoliklubi: Tampereen muusikot
25.11. Kudos
26.11. Dynamo: Setä Suuttuu
27.11. Sticky Fingers(SWE)
28.11. Carmen Linares & Palo Cortes (SPN)

joulukuu

1.12. Puoliklubi: Heppihirviö, SIM
2.12. Kolmas Nainen
3.12. Motelli Skronkle Hoosianna Happening
4.12. Kelvynators(USA)
5.12. Alivaltiosihteeri
6.12. Karanteeni, Moog Konttinen, Martti Syrjä
8.12. Jing & Jangsters with Skafaces, Soulville
9.12. Moraalia –kabaree
11.12. Värttinä
12.12. Fuckin Freaks Xmas Ball: Kari Peitsamon Harley-Davidson, Jolly B. Goode
15.12. Puoliklubi: Marstio & Maanantai
16.12. Capacala, Torvikopla
17.12. Dynamo: Trouble Gum, Säppi
18.12. Generators, Mould for Breakfast, The Jonesis
19.12. Leo Bugariloves, Circle
26.12. Screamin’ Thunders
29.12. Puoliklubi: Easy Meat
31.12. Kari Peitsamon Skootteri (Haapio)

1992

Pakkahuone

tammikuu

18.01. Psalm 102 (EST), Terapia
27.01. Seppo Vartiamäki
31.01. Samuli Edelmann

helmikuu

05.02. Veli-Matti Järvenpää& Co, Janne Viksten
10.02. Eila Pienimäki
12.02. Teatteri Eurooppa 4
13.02. Ahaa Teatteri
15.02. Harri Marstio
21.02. Bo Diddley (US)
24.02. Kauno Kupi
28.02. The Poor Boys (US)

maaliskuu

14.03. Marjaana Keskitalo Tanssilinja
17.03. Ahaa Teatteri
20.03. Godflesh (US)
24.03. Estonia Ballet
27.03. Popeda
29.03. Värttinä
30.03. Kauno Kupi
31.03. TTY:n Soittokunta

huhtikuu

03.04. Aurinkobaletti
06.04. Ahti Jokinen
07.04. Mikko Alatalo
12.04. Seurakuntien Puhallinorkesteri
16.04. Neljä Ruusua
30.04. Taneli Mäkelä, Werner Bros.

toukokuu

06.05. Teppo Karell Motown Multishow
08.05. Oriveden Opiston Tanssiryhmä
09.05. Stone
18.05. Ahaa Teatteri
21.05. Sissiteatteri
27.05. Masi Luoma Group, Pullopojat, Jope Ruonansuu, Mikko Alatalo,  Kotkien Seitsikko         

kesäkuu

3-7.06. Pispalan Sottiisi
elokuu
13.08. Natural Theatre Company (UK)

syyskuu

08.09. Danny ja Armi
14.09. Michael Hecht (CS=Tsekkoslovakia)

marraskuu

31.10- 01.11. Tampere Jazz Happening
07.11. Lauluyhtye Kimara
18.11. Mikko Perkoila, Kiti Neuvonen, Mikko Alatalo, Kanervakuoro
22.11. Gamelan Hanuman
29.11. KOM-teatteri

joulukuu

01.12. Turun Lapsiteatteri
03.12. Johanna Hannus
11.12. Nääsboys
20.12. Sorin Sirkus
26.12. Samuli Edelmann
30.12. Neljä Ruusua