Yksityistilaisuuksia ei ole mainittu

1991

Tullikamarin klubi

tammikuu

5.1. Quiets, Beatfools
7.1. Happy Monday Club
11.1. Tullikamarin R.I.O.T. –ilta: Reggae Room
12.1. Freud Marx Engel & Jung
14.1. Happy Monday Club: Salvador, Molotovin Cocktail, Circus Mind
15.1. Amazing Tails, Turun Tauti, Sunset Brigade
16.1. Jalla Jalla
17.1. Bluestapahtuma: Carey & Lurrie Bell (USA), Eddy Clearwater Band (USA), Tommi Viksten & The Workshop Jammers
18.1. Blueastapahtuma: Q-Stones, Alex Acuna, Carey & Lurrie Bell (USA), Eddy Clearwater Band (USA)
19.1. Bluestapahtuma: Pepe Ahlqvist, Tommi Viksten, Dave Lindholm, Carey & Lurrie Bell (USA), Eddy Clearwater Band (USA)
21.1. Happy Monday Club: Mai, Pullopojat Band
24.1. Akimowskaja Sisters & Brothers
26.1. Problems?, Cretions
28.1. Happy Monday Club: DC Klowns
29.1. Mike Morgan Crawl (USA)
30.1. Peer Gynt Peer Günt
31.1. Motelli Skronkle, Alivaltiosihteeri, Garbagemen

helmikuu

1.2. Q-Stone, Juice Leskinen, Sakari Kuosmanen
2.2. Werner Bros, Smirna
4.2. Happy Monday Club: Hollis Brown, Flounder, Mila Hati
5.2. James Taylor Quartet
7.2. Gusano
8.2. Miljoonasade
11.2. Happy Monday Club: Wolfmen, Make It Lewis, Hangover
12.2. Krakatau
13.2. Mukutus
14.2. Shave, The Quiets
15.2. Juliet Jonesin Sydän, Pojat Pojat
16.2. Tuomari Nurmio & Korkein oikeus
18.2. Happy Monday Club: Skipp, Lowdown Sakin’ Chills, Eastern Red Beat
19.2. Bon Scott In Memoriam –ilta
20.2. Entra Live (SWE/NOR)
21.2. Sator (SWE)
24.2. Kelpo pojat, Ärwäke, Woude Kelpo Pojat
25.2. Happy Monday Club: Takala Project, Sancho Panza
27.2. One O’clock, Julkisia menoja, Janne Jamaica

maaliskuu

1.3. Boodie Twisters, Jussi Alanko & Alligaattorit
2.3. Poikkeustilan gaalailta: Pate Mustajärvi, Juice Leskinen, Veltto Virtanen, Ilona, Milkmen
4.3. Happy  Monday Club: Group, Greenhouse
6.3. Rinneradio
7.3. Tamperelaisbändejä
8.3. Q-Stone vierainaan Juice, Dave ja Pembroke
9.3. Motelli Skronkle
12.3. Jorosen ja Tannerin kvintetti
13.3. Kauko Röyhkä ja Combo, Don Huonot
16.3. Keystone Cops, Pekka Kokkonen Blues Band
18.3. Happy Monday Club: Manic Toys, Valse Triste, Road Crew
19.3. Art Brut
20.3. Poverty Stinks
21.3. Kolmas Nainen, Rapido, Rip Kirby
23.3. Pablo Moses
25.3. Happy Monday goes International: Nuts, The Machete, 5.15
26.3. Ferdinand & Les Philosophers
27.3. James Newton feat. Severi Pyysalo & Pekka Sarmanto
28.3. Juliet Jonesin Sydän

huhtikuu

2.4. Two Witches, Dance Macabren
3.4. Kersantti Wessman, The Boots
4.4. Ne Luumäet, Häiriköt
6.4. One O’clock Humph
7.4. Doobie Twisters
8.4. Happy Monday Club: Jojot, Pissapojat
10.4. Union Carbide Productions (SWE)
11.4. Happy Huulet
12.4. Q-Klubi: Maarit Hurmerinta, Pave Maijanen
13.4. Noitalinnaa Huraa!
14.4. Oyster Band (IRL)
16.4. Electric Blue Peggy Sue And The Revolutionists From Mars
17.4. Backsliders, Rajuilma
18.4. Avo Heyskanen, Loputkin Loat
20.4. Folk-tapahtuma: Zydeco Conjunto, Kaimaanit, Alligaattorit
21.4. Folk-tapahtuma: Motelli Skronkle, Slobo Horo, Smirna
22.4. Happy Monday Club: Warmath, Kampman Bros, Wirgo Intacta
23.4. Pappa Jalava & Suuri Vipu
24.4. Radiopuhelimet
25.4. Pimpline & Defenite
26.4. Soul-disco
27.4. The Balls
28.4. Happy Monday Club: Twanger, Wero, Koirasoturit
30.4. Havana Black, Eastern Red Beat

toukokuu

1.5. Kyllikki ja Kurvittomat, Mieskuoro Huutajat, Giddyups, Pissapojat
2.5. Lapinlahden Linnut
4.5. Freud Marx Engels & Jung
6.5. Happy Monday Club: Ike’s Engine, Prectoria, Jukka Törmä Band
7.5. Two Witches
8.5. Junior Watson and Lynwood Slim band (USA)
10.5. Päät, Pine Tops Sigh
11.5. The Wailers (JAM), Dreadline (Pakkahuone&Klubi) Dreadline
13.5. The Doors
15.5. Helsinki Express
16.7. Q-klubi: Kim Lönnholm, Esa Kaartamo, Eero Raittinen, Olli Haavisto
17.5. Jivetones, Dave Lindholm
18.5. Feedback, Baby Green, Siberian Express
20.5. Happy Monday Club: The Tolpat, Iku, Gregory ja Vähän valoo
21.5. Jazzrynnistys
22.5. The Smiths, Happy Ever After
23.5. Celtic Soul Event –tapahtuma
24.5. Dave Lindholm
25.5. Honey B. And The T-Bones, Gary Primich
27.5. Happy Monday Club: MC, Christine, Nyström Band
29.5. Pojat
31.5. Pienet Miehet, Veeti And The Velvets Veeti and the Velvets

kesäkuu

5.6. Far Out Dudes –kesäklubi: Sami Saari
7.5. Easy Meat, Tiistaimitävaan
8.6. Roy Hytower & Motif (USA)
10.6. Happy Monday Club: Hangman Jury, Tetragon
12.6. Bill’s Boogie (SWE) feat. Jukka Tolonen
14.6. R.I.O.T. Summer Reggae Party
15.6. Northwind
16.6. Eppu Normaali (Pakkahuone&Klubi)
17.6. Happy Monday Club: Candymen, Cretins, Mad Will
19.6. Burma Shave (NED) Burma Shave
24.6. Happy Monday Club: Tähdenlento, Hattutehdas
25.6. Culture (JAM)
29.6. Kauko Röyhkä & Combo

heinäkuu

1.7. Happy Monday Club: Pasi ja Pantterit, Luka
3.7. Far Out Dudes: Jussi Parkkosen vieraina Hearthilliin Jussi ja Samuli
5.7. Liberators
6.7. Suurlähettiläät, Nylon 66’ers
8.7. Happy Monday Club: Lowdown shakin’ Chills, Backtrck
10.7. Far Out Dudes: Jussi Parkkonen
11.7. Hard-Ons, Dog Eat Dog, Room 100
13.7. 22 Pistepirkko, The Cybermen
15.7. Happy Monday Club: Loud Crowd
17.7. Far Out Dudes: Juha Junttu
19.7. Dave Taylor, Teddy And The Tigers
20.7. Problems?
22.7. Happy Monday Club: Hyvää Yötä Äiti, General Lee
24.7. Far Out Dudes: Jussi Parkkonen
27.7. Hearthill
31.7. Kolmas Nainen

elokuu

2.8. Akimovskaja Sisters & Bros
3.8. J. Karjalainen
5.8. Happy Monday Club: Bee, Lapset
7.8. Alivaltiosihteeri, Aknestik
9.8. Mandango Jones R’n’B Revue (USA)
10.8. Pepe Ahlqvist & H.A.R.P.
12.8. Happy Monday Club: Sputum, Puhelinkoppi, Die Hard Losers
19.8. Happy Monday Club: Mat Guano, Die Hard Losers, Santtu Karhu ja Talvisovat
21.8. Garbages (ITA)
23.8. Levymessut: Pienet Miehet, Blue Yodle, Nylon 66ers, Dave & Jivetones
24.8. Levymessut: Gods Lonly Men, Radiopuhelimet, Astro Lanes ja Kosonen
26.8. Happy Monday Club: Lapset, The Balls
27.8. M.A. Numminen, Pedro Hietanen
28.8. Värttinä
29.8. Hasse Wallin ja Asamaani
31.8. Kari Peitsamon Skootteri

syyskuu

2.9. Happy Monday Club: Loud Crowd, Stravinski
4.9. Good Evening Manchester
6.9. Room 100, Gasoline Girls & Petrol Boys, Pojat, Yö, PopedaEppuKolhoosi (Pakkahuone&Klubi)
7.9. Bob Margolin
10.9. Bullfrogs
11.9. Edward Wesala Sound & Fury
12.9. Dynamo-klubi: Hangover, Hidden, Max Blinder
13.9. Hell On Wheels –tapahtuma: Omar And The Howler, Grand Merlin
14.9. Hell On Wheels –tapahtuma: Grand Merlin, Blue Yodle
17.9. Advanced Art, Neuroactive
18.9. Starvation Army (USA), Alien Boys (GER), Amazing Tails
19.9. Dynamo
20.9. Pekka Pohjola
21.9. Tuomari Nurmio & Korkein Oikeus
22.9. Eamon Morrissey: Joycemen (Yhden miehen näytelmä)
23.9. Heikki Silvennoinen & The Rest
24.9. Kauko Röyhkä
25.9. Mutabaruka (JAM)
26.9. Ruby Tuesday
27.9. Irlantifestari: Winnie Kilduff, Gerry O’Connor
28.9. Irlantifestari: Christy Moore, Vinnie Kilduff, Gerry O’Connor

lokakuu

2.10. Airdash, Waltari
3.10. Dynamo-klubi: Alasti, Sea’s Tea
4.10. Q-klubi: J. Karjalainen, Jukka Tolonen, Jackson Kaujeau (NIG)
5.10. Klamydia, SIM
6.10. Taj Mahal (USA)
8.10. Feedback, Siberian Express
9.10. Electric World (USA)
10.10. Dynamo-klubi: Roller Coaster Band, J. Haapalainen Group
11.10. Hattutehdas, Nylon 66’ers, Värttinä
12.10. Kumikameli, Ne Luumäet, Kari Peitsamo
15.10. Jarmo Kukkonen
17.10. Dynamo-klubi: Runner Six, Fiksulintu
18.10. Dimlights
19.10. Suurlähettiläät
22.10. Generators, Dead Allison
23.10. Krakatau
24.10. Q-klubi: Marstio, Gasoline Girls And Petrol Boys
25.10. Popeda
26.10. Doobie Twisters, Dooby Garreth (USA)
29.10. Piirpauke
30.10. Takala Project

marraskuu

2.11. Rinneradio
3.11. Snuffle Demons
6.11. Folk-ilta
7.11. Dynamo: Taikapilleri, Mila Hati
8.11. Nypykät
9.11. Juliet Jonesin Sydän
14.11. Dynamo: Alex Stone Group, Puhelinkoppi
15.11. Mikko Kuustonen
16.11. Terminators
17.11. Sir Elwoodin Hiljaiset Värit
19.11. Robert Ward (USA), Lonnie Mack (USA)
20.11. One O’Clock Humph, Hot Pants
21.11. The Soul Roll, Xirek
22.11. Flamencinight: Raoul Mannola, Antonio, Manuel Burgos
23.11. Control
27.11. Lars Hollmer (SWE)
28.11. Dynamo: Mama And The Hard Breakers, Swellheads
29.11. Q-klubi: Q-Stone Orchestra, Veeti And The Velvets, Sielun Veljet
30.11. 3 Mustaphas 3 (GBR), Slobo Horo

joulukuu

3.12. Hybride Children, The 69 Eyes
5.12. Santtu Karhu, Eero Hyypän Inkvisitio
6.12. Moog & Moogs, Karanteeni
11.12. Hector 25-vuotiskiertue (Pakkahuone&Klubi)
12.12. Dynamo-klubi: Los Jacobablos, Electric Landlady
13.12. Greenhouse, Electric Sue And The Revolutionists From Mars
14.12. De La Soul, Tim Westwood De La Soul
18.12. Ilkka Niemeläinen In 2 ja 3
19.12. Dynamo-klubi: Heppihirviö, Suzy Gang
20.12. Radiopuhelimet, Klmydia
25.12. Control, Toni Rossi ja Sinitaivas
27.12. Kolmas Nainen, Nypykät, Werner Bros, Pirkko Mannola ja Sepi Kumpulainen (Pakkahuone&Klubi)
28.12. Kauko Röyhkä

1991

Pakkahuone

tammikuu

28.01.  Sorin Sirkus
29.01.  Mia Hemming tanssiryhmä

helmikuu

03.02.  Kantavarvas –kansantanssiryhmä
12.02.  Tammerhanurit
15.02.  Eeva Eloranta
19.02.  Ahaa Teatteri
21.02.  Ahaa Teatteri

maaliskuu

27.03.  Raptori
13.03.  Ahaa Teatteri
19.03.  Teatteri 2000
22.03.  Technotronic
27.03.  Murkulat
28.03.  Teatteri Eurooppa 4

huhtikuu

01.04.  Muori Menninkäinen ja Kimmo-setä
14.04.  Seurakuntien Puhallinorkesteri
19.04.  Ohilyönti-orkesteri
23.04.  Voitsun Teatteri

toukokuu

11.05.  Wailers (JAM)
21.05.  Ahaa Teatteri
28.05.  Valmetin Soittokunta
29.05.  Tampereen Työväensoittokunta
1-3.05. Tampereen Sävel

kesäkuu

16.06.  Eppu Normaali

elokuu

14.08.  Lahden Kaupunginteatteri
15.08.  Lahden Kaupunginteatteri
16.08.  Birgitta Ulfsson
17.08.  Birgitta Ulfsson
21.08.  Ahaa Teatteri
30.08.  Acre Kari &B Breakin House Band, Veeti and Velvets

syyskuu

19.09.  Kotkien Veteraanipuhaltajat, Jaakko Teppo
26.09.  Ahaa Teatteri
28.09.  Christy Moore (IRL)

lokakuu

09.10.  Päivi Järvinen tanssiryhmä
31.10.  Lapinlahden Linnut

marraskuu

1-3.11. Tampere Jazz Happening
23.11.  Aurinkobaletti

joulukuu

02.12.  Puhallinorkesteri Mansetti
08.12.  Ahaa Teatteri
11.12.  Hector
14.12.  De La Soul
15.12.  Sorin Sirkus
27.12.  Kolmas Nainen, Nypykät, Wernwer Bros. featuring Pirkko Mannola, Sepi Kumpulainen
31.12. Popeda, Alivaltiosihteeri, Murkulat