Luokanopettajat ja luokanohjaajat lv.2023-2024
1A Cenan-Niemi Raluca
1B Kankaanpää Sanna
1C Kesäniemi Satu
1D Vallius-Räsänen Anna-Mari
2A Teikari Kirsi
2B Lindgren Hanna
2C Ahola Tuija ([email protected])
3A Keronen Jonna
3B Lehtinen Juha
3C Ruuth-Lehtonen Jaana
4A Heiman Hanna
4B Lehto Saara
4C Alajoki Teemu
5A Tuomi Hanna
5B Pennanen Janne
5C Bridges Kristina
5-6D Räikkä Kaisu
6A Mylläri Anu
6B Ilola Marianne
6C Inkeroinen Jyrki
7A Lindstedt Janne (Kietu)
7B Ranta Pirjo (BG, GE)
7C Turunen Reija (AI, S2)
7D Jakosuo Elisa (MA, FY, KE)
8A Mäkelä Pia (EN, VE)
8B Granat Tanja (EO)
8C Lapinlampi Virve RU, EN)
8D Parikka Essi (EN, SA)
9A Aho Miia (AI)
9B Ronkainen Sari (EN, SA)
9C Rantanen Virve (MA, FY, KE)
9D Ahokas Jaakko (LI)
8-9J (JOPO) Huotari Aki
Aineenopettajat
Brkic Adnan UI
Harkko Suvi S2
Helevä Marianne MU
Hellemaa-Seppänen KU
Huhtiniemi Lotta EN, SA
Hämäläinen Ursula S2
Jouttunpää Riikka KO
Koskinen Hanna , OPO
Koskivirta Ville KS
Krook Tuomas MA, FY, KE
Lapinlampi Virve EN, RU
Latikka-Tennilä Tarja KS
Lindström Ari HI, YH
Määttä Päivi LI
Parviola Jarno UE
Pilviniemi Reetta EN, RU
Päivärinta Miranne KO
Ranta Miira AI, S2
Remsu Inkeri UO ([email protected])
Swailem Amal MA, FY, KE
Torvinen Anna-Kaisa MA, FY, KE
Weijo Tuula OPO
Erityisluokanopettajat ja erityisopettajat
OTE-opetus Vuorenmaa Teija
KIETU yläkoulu Lindstedt Janne
KIETU Hautamäki Tuija
KIETU alakoulu Honkala Riia
VA1-3 Hallamaa Pia
VA 3-6 Volotinen Katariina, Pihlajamaa Riikka
VA7-9 Ilkka Sakari
1-2lk EO Kanerva Riikka
0-3lk EO Peltomaa Leena
3-5lk EO Tynkkynen Veera
6-7lk EO Granat Tanja
8-9lk EO Salonen Anna ([email protected])
7-9lk EO Uskelin Harri
1-2N Tammilehto Sarianna
2D Oksanen Neea
1E Vesanto Linda
2-3O Katajamäki Anni
2-4F Koistinen Kreetta
2-6M Lehtisaari Netta
2-6L Hakala Maija
4-5G Etu-Seppälä Outi
5E Ijäs Anu
6-8H Laukkanen Maarit
6-9I Järvinen Tuija ([email protected])
7-9K Nykänen Sari
Oman äidinkielen opettajat
Cenan-Niemi Raluca romania
Piilo Marita venäjä
Kolomainen Daniel venäjä